Welcome!

Welcome to Satlover forums, full of great people, ideas and excitement.

Please register if you would like to take part. link..

Register Now

Alert: Don't Use Hotmail Email Accounts for registration

Collapse

Before Access to all Forums and Trial accounts you must need to activate your account Email address

live football 10/08/2011

Collapse
X
 
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts
  • metehan47
    Member
    • Jul 2011
    • 35

    live football 10/08/2011

    time gmt +3

    1:00am Portugal vs Guatemala
    ESPN3.com USA, RTP Radio Televisao Portuguesa,
    RTPi, SuperSport 3, SuperSport Maximo
    Live FIFA U-20 World Cup

    1:00am Argentina vs Egypt
    ESPN3.com USA, ESPNU, FIFA.com, Galavision, Setanta Sports Canada, SuperSport 7
    Live FIFA U-20 World Cup

    4:00am Cameroon vs Mexico
    (i) Live streaming via FIFA.com ESPN3.com USA, ESPNU, FIFA.com, Galavision, SuperSport 3, SuperSport Maximo
    Live FIFA U-20 World Cup

    4:00am Universidad de Chile vs Fénix
    Fox Deportes
    Live Copa Sudamericana

    4:00am Colombia vs Costa Rica
    ESPN3.com USA, FIFA.com, Setanta Sports Canada, SuperSport 7
    Live FIFA U-20 World Cup

    5:00am CS Herediano vs Santos
    Telecentro
    Live Costa Rica Primera Division

    1:30pm Japan vs Korea Republic
    FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    2:35pm China vs Jamaica
    FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    5:00pm Kazakhstan vs Syria
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Live Friendly

    5:00pm Azerbaijan vs FYR Macedonia
    Idman TV
    Live Friendly

    6:00pm Russia vs Serbia
    RTS 1 (serbia ) , SportDigital.tvORT Europe [1tv rus] ,ORT Russia [Perviy) Live Friendly

    7:00pm Lithuania vs Armenia
    Lietuvos rytas.tv
    Live Friendly

    8:00pm Ukraine vs Sweden
    ESPN3.com USA, FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    8:00pm Belarus vs Bulgaria
    FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    8:00pm Brazil vs Mexico
    Fox Deportes
    Live Beach Soccer

    8:00pm Senegal vs Morocco
    FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    8:00pm Cyprus vs Moldova
    FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    8:30pm Israel vs Côte d'Ivoire
    FIFA.com, SuperSport 4
    Live Friendly

    8:35pm Latvia vs Finland
    FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    8:45pm Hungary vs Iceland
    FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    9:00pm Norway vs Czech Republic
    ESPN3.com USA, FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    9:00pm Albania vs Montenegro
    SuperSport 1 [DigitAlb], DigitAlb HD4 Live Friendly

    9:00pm Tunisia vs Mali
    FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    9:15pm South Africa vs Burkina Faso
    SABC 1
    Live Friendly

    9:15pm Liechtenstein vs Switzerland
    FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    9:25pm Republic of Ireland vs Croatia
    ESPN2 Australia, ESPN3.com USA, FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    9:30pm Turkey vs Estonia
    Kanal D (turkey), ETV 2 Estonia
    Live Friendly

    9:30pm Austria vs Slovakia
    ESPN3.com USA, FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    9:30pm Poland vs Gorgia
    FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    9:30pm Malta vs Central African Republic
    FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    9:30pm Germany vs Brazil
    ESPN Caribbean, ESPN Latin America North, ESPN Venezuela, ESPND
    Live Club Friendly

    9:40pm Republic of Ireland vs Croatia
    ESPN2 Australia
    Live Club Friendly

    9:45pm Germany vs Brazil
    ESPN Caribbean, ESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Latin America North, ESPN Latin America South, ESPN UK, ESPN Venezuela, ESPN3.com Australia, ESPN3.com USA, ESPND, FIFA.com, Gol TV Espana, Sky Italia, Adom TV, Al Jazeera Sport +6 , ARD Das Erste , Arena Sport 1 (serbia) , Arena Sport 2 [MAXtv] , C+ Sport (france) , Diema , NTV+ Football , Sky Calcio 1 , Sport 1 (cze/svk) , Sport 1 (romania) , Sport 2 (hungary, Sport TV1 , TV2 Sport (denmark) , TVP Sport ,
    Live Friendly

    9:45pm Slovenia vs Belgium
    FIFA.com Canvas, RTBF La Deux, Slovenia TV2, TV Koper
    Live Friendly

    9:45pm Wales vs Australia
    ESPN3.com USA, FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    9:45pm Scotland vs Denmark
    FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    9:45pm Romania vs Argentina
    FIFA.com
    Live Friendly

    9:45pm Italy vs Spain
    FIFA.com, RAI Uno, TVE
    Live Friendly

    9:45pm Northern Ireland vs Faroe Islands
    Sky Sports 1, Sky Sports HD 1, UEFA
    Live UEFA Euro 2012 Qualifying

    9:45pm Alemanha vs Brasil
    Sport.TV1
    Live Club Friendly

    9:55pm England vs Netherlands
    (i) CANCELLED DUE TO LONDON YOB RIOTS
    ESPN + , ESPN + Andina, ESPN DOS, ESPN HD Brasil, FIFA.com, Fox Deportes, FSC, Setanta Ireland, Sport.TV3, Sport.TVHD, SuperSport 3, SuperSport HD
    Live Friendly

    10:00pm France vs Chile
    ESPN3.com USA, Orange Sport Info (poland), Setanta Sports Canada, SuperSport 7, SuperSport Maximo, TV5 USA, TV5 Monde (africa), Al Jazeera Sport +4, Digi Sport 1 (romania), , , ,
    Live Friendly

    10:00pm Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Greece
    Al Jazeera Sport +2, BHT 1
    Live Friendly

    11:00pm Portugal vs Luxembourg
    FIFA.com, RTP Radio Televisao Portuguesa, RTP 1, RTP Africa, RTP International, RTP Madeira, Sport 2 (hungary)
    Live Friendly
Working...
X